Jolly LLB movie poster
Jolly LLB Movie Poster
Track Information Name: L Lag Gaye
Artists: Bappi Lahiri
Music: Krsna Solo
Lyricists: Vayu, Subhash Kapoor
Length: 04:29
Fist Released on Mp3Bhai.com: 07 Nov 2025
Last Updated on Mp3Bhai.com: 07 Nov 2025
Downloads: 706
Track Name Play Download

L Lag Gaye


Artists: Bappi Lahiri
Length: 04:29
Downloads: 706
128kbps (4.2 MB) 320kbps (7.3 MB)

Download Jolly LLB mp3 songs in RAR/ZIP format
320kbps ZIP (54.9 MB)128kbps ZIP (31.2 MB)

Other Jolly LLB Songs Download from Mp3Bhai.com:

Download links will expire in 1 day. Please reload the page if you're unable to play or download.

Track Name Play Download
1.

Ajnabi


Artists: Krsna Solo, Mohit Chauhan, Shreya Ghoshal
Length: 03:55
Downloads: 764
128kbps (3.7 MB) 320kbps (6.4 MB)
2.

Daru Peeke Nachna


Artists: Krsna Solo, Mika Singh, Shreya Ghoshal
Length: 04:18
Downloads: 732
128kbps (4.0 MB) 320kbps (7.1 MB)
3.

Daru Peeke Nachna (Remix)


Artists: Mika Singh
Length: 03:47
Downloads: 669
128kbps (3.5 MB) 320kbps (6.3 MB)
4.

Hans Ki Chaal


Artists: Krsna Solo, Kailash Kher
Length: 04:22
Downloads: 702
128kbps (4.1 MB) 320kbps (6.9 MB)
5.

Jhooth Boliya


Artists: Kamal Khan
Length: 04:08
Downloads: 726
128kbps (3.9 MB) 320kbps (7.0 MB)
6.

Jhooth Boliya (Remix)


Artists: Kamal Khan
Length: 03:58
Downloads: 662
128kbps (3.7 MB) 320kbps (6.6 MB)
7.

Law Lag Gaye


Artists: Bappi Lahiri
Length: 04:30
Downloads: 711
128kbps (4.2 MB) 320kbps (7.3 MB)


Jolly LLB movie has 7 track(s). The current page is for L Lag Gaye song download. You can also download other tracks - Ajnabi, Daru Peeke Nachna, Daru Peeke Nachna (Remix), Hans Ki Chaal, Jhooth Boliya, Jhooth Boliya (Remix), Law Lag Gaye from Mp3Bhai.com. You can always download high quality songs from Mp3Bhai.com website in 320kbps and 128kbps along with rar/zip downloads. You can download good quality songs without any issues unlike starmusiq, isaimini, tamilanda, kuttywap, tamiltunes, gaana, saavn and others. You can also download tamil songs from tamilpaatu as well.

Incoming Search Terms:

  • Download Jolly LLB songs Mp3Bhai.com
  • Jolly LLB songs Mp3Bhai.com
  • L Lag Gaye song download Mp3Bhai.com
  • L Lag Gaye download Mp3Bhai.com
  • L Lag Gaye tamilpaatu masstamilan vedimuthu
  • L Lag Gaye hindi mp3 song 320kbps 128kbps
  • L Lag Gaye starmusiq
  • Download L Lag Gaye song starmusiq pagalworld masstamilan
  • L Lag Gaye song download saavn gaana itunes