Ghajini movie poster
Ghajini Movie Poster
Track Information Name: Aye Bachchu
Artists: Suzanne
Music: A.R.Rahman
Lyricists: Prasoon Joshi
Length: 03:46
Fist Released on Mp3Bhai.com: 13 Jan 2024
Last Updated on Mp3Bhai.com: 13 Jan 2024
Downloads: 14727
Track Name Play Download

Aye Bachchu


Artists: Suzanne
Length: 03:46
Downloads: 14727
128kbps (3.5 MB) 320kbps (7.4 MB)

Download Ghajini mp3 songs in RAR/ZIP format
320kbps ZIP (55.7 MB)128kbps ZIP (26.4 MB)

Other Ghajini Songs Download from Mp3Bhai.com:

Download links will expire in 1 day. Please reload the page if you're unable to play or download.

Track Name Play Download
1.

Behka


Artists: Karthik
Length: 05:11
Downloads: 15822
128kbps (4.8 MB) 320kbps (10.0 MB)
2.

Guzarish


Artists: Javed Ali
Length: 05:27
Downloads: 42195
128kbps (5.0 MB) 320kbps (10.6 MB)
3.

Kaise Mujhe


Artists: Benny Dayal, Shreya Ghoshal
Length: 05:44
Downloads: 19116
128kbps (5.3 MB) 320kbps (11.1 MB)
4.

Kaise Mujhe (Instrumental)


Artists: A.R. Rahman
Length: 04:02
Downloads: 8113
128kbps (3.7 MB) 320kbps (7.8 MB)
5.

Latoo


Artists: Shreya Ghoshal
Length: 04:28
Downloads: 11247
128kbps (4.1 MB) 320kbps (8.8 MB)


Ghajini movie has 5 track(s). The current page is for Aye Bachchu song download. You can also download other tracks - Behka, Guzarish, Kaise Mujhe, Kaise Mujhe (Instrumental), Latoo from Mp3Bhai.com. You can always download high quality songs from Mp3Bhai.com website in 320kbps and 128kbps along with rar/zip downloads. You can download good quality songs without any issues unlike starmusiq, isaimini, tamilanda, kuttywap, tamiltunes, gaana, saavn and others. You can also download tamil songs from tamilpaatu as well.

Incoming Search Terms:

  • Download Ghajini songs Mp3Bhai.com
  • Ghajini songs Mp3Bhai.com
  • Aye Bachchu song download Mp3Bhai.com
  • Aye Bachchu download Mp3Bhai.com
  • Aye Bachchu tamilpaatu masstamilan vedimuthu
  • Aye Bachchu hindi mp3 song 320kbps 128kbps
  • Aye Bachchu starmusiq
  • Download Aye Bachchu song starmusiq pagalworld masstamilan
  • Aye Bachchu song download saavn gaana itunes